Category Count %
Total 0 0%
Male 0 0%
Female 0 0%
Economically Needy 0 0%
LEP (LY only) 0 0%
ESE 0 0%
ESE Gifted 0 0%
Migrant 0 0%
Hispanic 0 0%
White 0 0%
Black 0 0%
Native American 0 0%
Asian 0 0%
Hawaiian/Pacific Islander 0 0%
Multi Racial 0 0%
Home Language English 0 0%
Home Language Spanish 0 0%
Home Language Haitian Creole 0 0%
Home Language Other 0 0%
School: The Immokalee Technical College    Date: 09/21/2019